Conselho de Arbitragem

  • MSc. Afonso Puna - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola
  • Ph.D. Amélias Estévez Betancourt - Universidade Tecnológica do Huambo - Huambo- Angola
  • Ph.D. André Pedro Neto -
  • Lic. Arsénio Filipe Moreno Morais - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Benedito Paulo Manuel - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Blanca Nieves Martinez Rubio - Escola Superior Pedagógica da Lunda Norte - Dundo - Lunda Norte - Angola.
  • MSc. Canhinguiquine Perfeito - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Carlos Pedro Yoba Claver - Universidade Lueji A'Nkonde - Dundo - Lunda Norte - Angola.
  • MSc. David Chissola - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Domingos Neves Margariada -
  • MSc. Fernando Ivulo - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Francisco Martins Polé - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • MSc. Franklyn González Segura - Universidade de Holguín - Holguín - Cuba
  • Ph.D. Gilberto Caimbo Nhongola - Universidade Lueji A'Nkonde - Dundo - Lunda Norte - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Jean Mari -
  • MSc. João Baptista Abreu Manassa - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. João Boaventura Ima Panzo -
  • Ph.D. Joel Borrero Alarcón - Escola Superior Pedagógica da Lunda Norte - Dundo - Lunda Norte - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Jorge Dias Veloso -
  • Ph.D. José Frometa Lores - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. José Luís Alexandre Mateus -
  • MSc. José Vieira Mateus - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • MSc. Juan Ramon Castillo Matos - Instituto Superior Metalúrgico de Moa - Moa - Cuba
  • MSc. Leonardo Jiménez Diaz - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Makambo Kapusa Bo Eustache - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • Ph.D. Márcio Undolo -
  • MSc. Maritza del Carmen Cassaña Pacheco - Universidade Máximo Gómez Báez -Cielo de Ávila - Cuba
  • MSc. Marjoris Utria Jiménez - Instituto Superior Metalúrgico de Moa - Moa - Cuba
  • MSc. Nerkys Edairis Paz Reina - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • MSc. Ramos Inácio Wilson Bravo Celestina - Escola Superior Politécnica da Lunda Sul - Saurimo - Lunda Sul - Angola.
  • MSc. Reynaldo Mariano Borrero Pereira - Universidade de Holguín - Holguín - Cuba
  • Ph.D. Samuel Carlos Vitorino